Location:Home > TURBO GARRETTS > Turbo T SERIES 8 > Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Time:2017-12-24 11:13Turbochargers information Click:

IVECO TURBOCHARGERS China IVE


Product Description


Part Number3597180

Previous versions3595279, 4035408

OE number504040250

DescriptionTruck Eurocargo 150E28

CHRA4027331

Turbo ModelHX35W, HX35W-E7755L/E12NC11

ApplicationEuro Cargo 150E28

Engine ModelEURO 3

Engine ManufacturerIveco

Displacement4 cycle 2 valve

FuelDiesel

KW270 HP

Angle α (compressor housing305

Angle β (turbine housing)195

Bearing Housing4027443

Turbine Wheel3595832

Comp. Wheel3599649

Back plate3596448

Heat shield Number3519302

Repair Kit4027448

Turbine Housing4030598/3532299

Compressor Cover3537732

Actuator3533135

Gasket (turbine inlet)409039-0000

Gasket (turbine outlet3535001

Gasket (turbine outlet)3922789

Gasket (oil outlet)210060

ManufacturerHOLSET



Product Tags: brake lining for iveco truck       iveco truck diagnostic connector       iveco truck window regulator      

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250 Images

Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd is turbochargers manufacturer in Fengcheng,Liaoning.We can make turbochargers according to our customer's requirement.Also we can make turbochargers aftermarket for famouse brand Garret,KKK,IHI,BorgWarner,TURBO' S HOET,Holset.Schwitzer,Mitsubishi etc.All parts are replacement parts, not from the Original Equipment Manufacturer, but typically manufactured to OEM specifications.

Copyright infringement? Click Here!

Related reading
Related recommend